Grupa I
Dzień 1
6. Kolejka
MeSOne vs Stonesour
Stonesour
1. 17.04.2017 12:30 Klizan - Almagro 1 @ 1.55
2. 17.04.2017 12:30 Evans D. - Edmund K. powyżej 20.5 gema @ 1.90
3. 17.04.2017 13:00 Mannarino-Garcia-Lopez 2 @1,53
AKO: 4,51
Ako trafione:
Unibet
Grupa IIGrupa II
6 kolejka
Dzień 1
mucios88 vs lolian
mucios88
1. 17.04.2017 19:00 - Millot V. - Andreozzi G. - 2 @ 1,38
2. 17.04.2017 13:00 - Mannarino A. - Garcia-Lopez G. - 2 @ 1,53
3. 17.04.2017 14:00 - Carreno-Busta P. - Fognini F. - 2 @ 2,23
AKO: 4,71
AKO trafione: 0,00 (przeciwnik nie podał typów)
Unibet
Grupa IGrupa I
Dzień 1
6. Kolejka
sumada90 vs jezier
jezier
1. 17.04.2017 14:00 Carreno-Busta P. - Fognini F. 2 @ 2.20
2. 17.04.2017 13:00 Mannarino A. - Garcia-Lopez G. 2 @ 1.5
3. 17.04.2017 12:30 Evans D. - Edmund K. over 20.5 gema @ 1.83
AKO: 6.04
AKO trafione: 0
bet365
MeSOne vs Stonesour 0-2Grupa I
Dzień 2
6. Kolejka
MeSOne vs Stonesour
Stonesour
1. 18.04.2017 16:00 Henri Laaksonen - Tim Smyczek 1 @ 1,62
2. 18.04.2017 14:00 Lopez - Medvedev D. 1 @ 1.53
3. 18.04.2017 17:00 Stefan Kozlov - Peter Polansky 1 @ 1,97
AKO: 4,88
Ako trafione: 4,88
Unibet
Grupa IGrupa I
5. kolejka
II dzień
sumada90 vs jezier sumada90
1. 18.04.2017 17:00 Stefan Kozlov - Peter Polansky 1,97
2. 18.04.2017 16:00 Henri Laaksonen - Tim Smyczek 1,62
3. 18.04.2017 14:00 Jeremy Chardy - Borna Coric 1,73
AKO: 5,52
AKO trafione: 5,52
Unibet
Grupa IGrupa I
Dzień 2
6. Kolejka
sumada90 vs jezier 0:1
jezier
1. 18.04.2017 17:45 Almagro N. - Goffin D. under 21.5 @ 1.80
2. 18.04.2017 18:30 Arguello F. - Harrison C. under 21.5 @ 1.80
3. 18.04.2017 21:00 Sorgi J. P. - Arnaboldi A.undewr 21.5 @ 1.80
AKO: 5.83
AKO trafione: 1,80
bet365
MeSOne vs Stonesour 0-3Grupa I
Dzień 3
6. Kolejka
MeSOne vs Stonesour
Stonesour
1. 19.04.2017 15:30 Schwartzman D. - Bautista R. 1 @ 2.50
2. 19.04.2017 15:30 Dmitrov - Struff 1 @ 1.37
3. 19.04.2017 15:30 Zverev/Zverev -Melo/Kubot 2 @1,46
AKO: 5,03
Ako trafione: 3,65
Unibet
Grupa IGrupa I
5. kolejka
II dzień
sumada90 vs jezier sumada90
1. 19.04.2017 12:30 Jeremy Chardy - Marin Cilic 1,68
2. 19.04.2017 16:00 Adam Pavlasek - Tennys Sandgren 1,70
3. 19.04.2017 12:30 Carlos Berlocq - Albert Ramos-Vinolas (-3.5 gema) 2,04
AKO: 5,83
AKO trafione:
Unibet
Grupa IGrupa I
Dzień 3
6. Kolejka
sumada90 vs jezier 1:1
jezier
1. 19.04.2017 13:10 Chardy J. - Cilic M. 1 @ 2.00
2. 19.04.2017 14:00 Pouille L. - Lorenzi P. 2(+ 3.5 gema) @ 2.00
3. 19.04.2017 15:30 Schwartzman D. - Bautista R. 1 @ 2.50
AKO: 10.0
AKO trafione: 2.50
bet365
Grupa I
Dzień 4
6. Kolejka
MeSOne vs Stonesour
Stonesour
1. 20.04.2017 17:00 Laaksonen - Kecmanovic 1 @ 1,50
2. 20.04.2017 18:30 Kozlov - Zeballos 2 @ 1,40
3. 20.04.2017 15:30 Arnaboldi – Tiafoe 2 @1,30
AKO: 2,73
Ako trafione:2,73
Unibet
Grupa IGrupa I
5. kolejka
IV dzień
sumada90 vs jezier sumada90
1. 20.04.2017 11:00 Tomas Berdych - Marin Cilic 1,98
2. 20.04.2017 14:00 Dominic Thiem (-2,5 gema) - David Goffin 1,89
3. 20.04.2017 15:30 Jan-Lennard Struff - Diego Schwartzman (-3,5 gema) 2,00
AKO: 7,48
AKO trafione: 2,00
Unibet